Sidebilder
[…] Subscribed and sworn to before me this

day of

.19

WARNING

Notary Public

U. & Criminal Code, Section 1010, Title 18, U.SC., "Federal Housing Administration transactions", provides in part: "Whoever, for the purpose of... influencing in any way the action of such Administration... makes, passes, utters, or publishes any statement, knowing the same to be false... shall be fined not more than $5,000 or imprisoned not more than two years, or both."